Reiko Kobayakawa hot japanese women sex uncensored HD .

Reiko Kobayakawa hot japanese women sex uncensored HD .

Reiko Kobayakawa hot japanese women sex uncensored HD .

Reiko Kobayakawa is one hell of a fine hot japanese women.
She has those huge stereotype silicon tits, a cat eyes and the look of a innocent girl.
The scene starts when her husband his bitching her around with dog leash, she start’s sucking his dick and then going on a huge tit job she has the perfect ones for this, later on he cums in her mouth.
We move to the second scene, in the bedroom her husband comes with a guy from the mafia probably or someone he owns debt too, he forces him self on Reiko Kobayakawa , at first it seems like she don’t want it but later on… (You get the point).

 

Reiko Kobayakawa hot japanese women sex uncensored HD .

Tits rubbing, Licking, Pussy fingering & licking, fucking her in multi positions and then he creampies her (and forcing her a blowjob) what a magnificent way to end that video!
That scene really had me going all the way, really liked what I saw, one thing I don’t like about caribbeancom is what up with all those “ads” (I know they hate people sharing their content and yes I’m one of them who’s doing it so probably that’s the main reason I get it lol), oh well still enjoyed what I saw I’m giving it 8/10!
Babe Name: Reiko Kobayakawa
Aliases: Sakiko Kondo, Sakiko Kondou, Sakiko Kondoh
Date of Birth: November 17, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 35E-23-35
Fake Boobs: Yes
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.